Schedule

[Friday 3/23]

 

8:00 PM Hardon Collider

https://www.facebook.com/HRDNCLLDR/

 

8:30 PM Yates Zaldevour

https://www.facebook.com/TheAnimalDrama/

 

9:00 PM Sleep The Owls

https://www.facebook.com/SleepTheOwls/

 

9:30 PM Troubled Teeth

https://www.facebook.com/troubledteeth/

 

10:00 PM Eureka Failure

https://www.facebook.com/eurekafailure/

 

10:30 PM Sash the Bash

https://www.facebook.com/sashthebash9/

 

11:00 PM Bloodplums

https://www.facebook.com/thebloodplumspage/

 

11:30 PM Heavy Children

https://www.facebook.com/theheavychildrenband/

 

12:00 AM Grand Prize Winners From Last Year

https://www.facebook.com/gpwfly/

 

12:30 AM Dead Sea $crilla

https://www.facebook.com/deadseascrilla/

 

1:00 AM Cavebat

https://facebook.com/clanofthecavebat/

 

[Saturday 3/24]

 

12:00 PM Comin’ Home

https://www.facebook.com/CominHomeTheBand/

 

12:30 PM Noise Altar

https://www.facebook.com/Noise-Altar-205463049532554/

 

1:00 PM Nambil Mas

https://www.facebook.com/NambilMas

 

1:30 PM Sensitive Chaos

https://www.facebook.com/sensitivechaosmusic/

 

2:00 PM Ten Hit Combo

https://www.facebook.com/10hitcombo/

 

2:30 PM In Sonitus Lux

https://www.facebook.com/InSonitusLux/

 

3:00 PM Nobody’s Darlings

https://www.facebook.com/nobodysdarlingsband/

 

3:30 PM T.C. Costello

https://www.facebook.com/tccostello2/

 

4:00 PM Space Giants

https://www.facebook.com/spacegiantsband/

 

4:30 PM Saki Bomb

https://www.facebook.com/saki.bomb.9

 

5:00 PM James Hunter USA

https://www.facebook.com/JamesHunterUSA/

 

5:30 PM The Good Graces

https://www.facebook.com/thegoodgraces/

 

6:00 PM Landt

https://www.facebook.com/Landtband/

 

6:30 PM Vinayarora

https://www.facebook.com/vinayaroramusic

 

7:00 PM 72nd and Central

https://www.facebook.com/72ndandCentral/

 

7:30 PM Dakota Floyd

https://www.facebook.com/dakotafloydmusic/

 

8:00 PM Spurge

https://www.facebook.com/thespurgeband/

 

8:30 PM Tricil

https://www.facebook.com/tricil

 

9:00 PM Wicked Spring

https://www.facebook.com/wickedspring/

 

9:30 PM Dark Room

https://www.facebook.com/Dark-Room-104765422946192/

 

10:00 PM Smoochyface

https://www.facebook.com/thesmoochyface/

 

10:30 PM Pinkerton

https://soundcloud.com/pinkertonpinkerton/pinkerton-get-high

 

11:00 PM Dead Register

https://www.facebook.com/deadregister/

 

11:30 PM o9

https://www.orrible.net/

 

12:00 AM Digighost

https://www.facebook.com/TheCashflonauts

 

12:30 AM DJ WOLF

https://www.facebook.com/hungry.like.the.wolf77/

 

[Sunday 3/25]

 

12:30 PM FLuxDelux

https://m.facebook.com/fluxdelux.music/


1:00 PM Ballistic Rhino

https://www.facebook.com/ballisticrhino/


1:30 PM NerdKween

https://www.facebook.com/nerdkween/


2:00 PM SlickSilver

https://www.facebook.com/slicksilverband/


2:30 PM Jeff Kujan

https://www.facebook.com/jeffkujanmusic/


3:00 PM Ozone Jones

https://www.facebook.com/ozonejonenc/


3:30 PM Perry from Ashes Of Folly

https://www.facebook.com/PerryfromAOF/


4:00 PM Howling Star

https://facebook.com/thestariscalling


4:30 PM I Am a Rocketship

https://www.facebook.com/iamarocketship/


5:00 PM Butch and the Fat Doobs

https://www.facebook.com/ButchandtheFatDoobs/


5:30 PM Annunaki Moonphase

 

6:00 PM Paperback

https://www.facebook.com/ncsadrock/


6:30 PM PEAKS

https://www.facebook.com/PEAKSofficial/


7:00 PM Tundrastomper

https://www.facebook.com/tundrastomperband/


7:30 PM Eldorado Omega

https://www.facebook.com/eldoradoom/


8:00 PM Absence of Ocean

https://www.facebook.com/absenceofocean/


8:30 PM Dear Woodland Creatures

https://www.facebook.com/dearwoodlandcreatures/


9:00 PM Challenger Deep

https://www.facebook.com/ChallengerDeepDude/


9:30 PM B.A.M.

https://www.facebook.com/gottaknowbam/


10:00 PM Moloq

https://www.facebook.com/moloqmusic/